🚀

Coming Soon — Get Ready for 2027!

🩺NEET 2027
⚡JEE Main & Advanced 2027
🏛️Rajasthan Exams (All)
🇮🇳UPSC
🚨 RE-NEET Confirmed: 21 June 2026 — Only 33 Days Left!

Crack RE-NEET

India's First AI-Powered RE-NEET CBT Practice Platform

33 days left. 22L+ students competing. Start your AI-powered prep now.

Physics72%
Chemistry58%
Biology84%

No credit card required • CBT Pattern • Hindi + English

padhaibya.ai/mock-test
NEET Biology • Q12/18002:28:41
Physics
Chemistry
Biology

Which of the following is NOT a characteristic of the double helix structure of DNA?

ATwo strands are antiparallel
BBases are perpendicular to axis
CStrands are parallel
DSugar-phosphate forms backbone

72%

Physics

58%

Chemistry

84%

Biology

22L+Students Affected
180Questions per Test
3Subjects Covered
AIAI Analysis
0Days to RE-NEET (21 June 2026)
22L+Students Appearing in RE-NEET
180Questions per Full Mock Test
AIAnalysis per Wrong Answer

How It Works

3 Steps to NEET Prep

Start free, learn with AI, crack the exam.

📝
01

Take a Free Mock Test

40 questions — Physics, Chemistry, Biology-1, Biology-2 — in NEET CBT pattern. No payment, start instantly.

🤖
02

AI Shows Your Mistakes

Exact misconception for every wrong answer. Like — "You thought DNA strands are parallel, but they are antiparallel."

📈
03

Get Subject-wise Analysis

Physics, Chemistry, Botany, Zoology — AI tells exactly where you are weak. Pro plan adds AI insights.

Take Free Test Now→

Sign up for free — no payment needed

🎁

20% Referral Bonus

Invite a friend — they get 25% off, you earn 20%

Refer Now

Pricing

NEET Prep — Choose Your Plan

Monthly & Yearly plans • Instant access • Hindi + English

Free
₹0

Forever free

10 questions/day
1 mock test/month
3 AI doubts/day
Basic Score Report
AI Misconceptions
Unlimited Questions
PDF Reports
Start Free
RE-NEET EXCLUSIVE
RE-NEET 2026
₹1,500

One-time payment

Unlimited Practice Questions
Full RE-NEET 2026 Mock Test Series
Unlimited AI Doubts & Explanations
AI-Powered Weakness Analysis
Priority Support & Doubt Resolution
Buy RE-NEET Plan
⚡NEET re-exam dates to be announced soon — start preparing now

Student Reviews

What our students are saying

★★★★★

“Bhai, coaching mein itna detail analysis kabhi nahi mila. Yahan pata chala ki mera Plant Physiology ka concept hi galat tha — isliye har baar 3-4 marks miss hote the. Ab clear hai.”

Arjun Tiwari
Lucknow, UP • NEET 2025 Dropper
★★★★★

“Mock test dene ke baad AI ne exactly bataya ki organic chemistry mein konse reactions confuse hote hain. Teen hafte mein accuracy 51% se 74% ho gayi. Seriously kaam aata hai.”

Sneha Patel
Ahmedabad, Gujarat • NEET 2026 Aspirant
★★★★★

“NEET cancel hua toh bada jhatka laga. Lekin is platform ne systematic prepare karaya — subject-wise gaps pata chale jo mujhe khud nahi pata the. Ab zyada confident hun.”

Rohit Kumar
Patna, Bihar • NEET 2025 Dropper
★★★★★

“Physics mein hamesha 40+ marks chhoot jaate the. AI analysis ne exact topics aur mistake pattern dikhaya. Pehli baar laga ki preparation sahi direction mein ja rahi hai.”

Priya Singh
New Delhi • NEET 2026 Aspirant
★★★★★

“Free mock diya — result dekha — Zoology mein huge gaps nikle. Pro le liya. Ek mahine mein improvement dikh raha hai. Paisa waste nahi gaya, sach mein.”

Karan Mehta
Jaipur, Rajasthan • NEET 2025 Dropper
★★★★★

“Har galat answer ke saath AI explain karta hai ki exact kahan soch galat thi. Ye feature amazing hai — ratta maarne se zyada samajh aata hai ab.”

Ananya Sharma
Bhopal, MP • NEET 2026 Aspirant

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 4.9/5 rating · 2,400+ students already practicing

Start Now — 21 June is Closer Than You Think

Take a free mock test, let AI find your mistakes — no credit card needed

Start Free Test Now →
No credit cardInstant accessHindi + English
⏳ RE-NEET 21 June 2026 — Only 0 days left